Website: https://apart.ge/
Apart – Our company was founded in 2019 during the pandemic, but could still manage construction and developing projects in Old Tbilisi.
We carry out construction in compliance with the highest standards, and this means that our construction objects are structurally and seismically resistant. Each current or future project of the company is designed for user convenience with a refined appearance, efficient interior layout, and outstanding location. Our value is such that we create only quality products and set this standard in the Georgian market. We intend not to deviate from the chosen path and pace, to decorate our city with Georgian architectural buildings, and to make a definite contribution to the urban planning of Tbilisi. We want to give new life to old Tbilisi and create a service focused on the wishes and needs of the user. We have healthy ambitions that in a few years we will significantly increase the scale and create positive trends not only in the Georgian market but also in the foreign market.