Country of Origin: Georgia
Sector: Information Technology Company
Company Introduction: We are IT Consulting Company that provide IT Services for large and medium businesses in Georgia. Our company specialized on IT audit, software licensing, cyber security, system integration, optimization of IT infrastructure and IT equipment supply.
Over 9 years us being on IT arena of Georgia, we have implemented plenty off successful IT infrastructure and equipment projects in almost all enterprises in Georgia. Some of this companies you might now: Magti, Geocell, Beelain, Caucasus Online, TBC Bank, Bank of Georgia, Liberty Bank, National Bank, Imeli L, Energo Pro, Tegeta Motors, Adjarabet, EVEX, GPI Holding, Ministry of Foreign Affairs, Ministry of Finance, Ministry of Justice and many more.
Our team consists of 15 highly educated, motivated and experienced professionals in IT services and IT management. You would wonder how we can manage this number of projects with only 15 people. And the answer is easy as ABC. We invest a lot into our education, professional and personal development. We’ve got Gold certificates from Microsoft on Volume licensing, Midmarket Solution Provider, Datacenter. Something that we proud of.
The last, but not least. We are very serious on confidentiality and relationships with our clients aiming to provide the best in class service. We are considering our clients as a part of our big friendly community. And we will be glad to see you and your company as our new community member.